English (Labelling (Packaging); Trade)
double labelling [correct]; double ticketing [correct]
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Commerce)
double étiquetage [correct, masculine noun]; double marquage [correct, masculine noun]; étiquetage double [correct, masculine noun]