English (Sales (Marketing))
ticketing strategy [correct]
CONT: One ticketing strategy that has brought us great success is using our data for more targeted emails and ticket packages.
French (Vente)
stratégie de billetterie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Développer un programme commercial visant à concevoir une nouvelle stratégie de billetterie intégrant l'aspect «famille» du football féminin.