English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
Tier targets [correct]
OBS: Usually used in the plural.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
objectifs relatifs à chaque Volet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.