English (Water Transport; Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
three-tier approach
French (Transport par eau; Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
méthode «tripartite» pour assurer des services aux plaisanciers [feminine noun]; méthode «tripartite» pour assurer la prestation des services aux plaisanciers [feminine noun]