English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
Tier Three [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
Volet trois [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.