English (Pharmacy; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
tight container
French (Pharmacie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
récipient hermétique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
recipiente hermético [masculine noun]