English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
Vibrashank [correct]; vibrator tiller [correct]; vibrator digger [correct]
OBS: A type of tillage implement.
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
vibroculteur [correct, masculine noun]; cultivateur à dents vibrantes [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Machine de travail du sol à étançons flexibles.
OBS: Outil traîné à dents vibrantes.
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
cultivador de brazos enrollados [correct, masculine noun]; cultivador de brazos semirígidos [correct, masculine noun]