English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment)
power tiller [correct]
OBS: a tillage implement
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses)
cultivateur entraîné par la prise de force [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: comprend les herses rotatives, les houes rotatives, les herses alternatives