English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
disc tiller; disk tiller
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
déchaumeuse à disques [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
arado-grada [correct, masculine noun]; arado-rastra [correct, masculine noun]