English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
two-wheel power tiller
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
motoculteur à deux roues [masculine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
motocultor de dos ruedas [correct, masculine noun]