English (Bones and Joints)
talar shift
CONT: Talar rotations is a factor when talar shift and tilt are seen radiologically.
French (Os et articulations)
déplacement de l'astragale [proposal]; décalage de l'astragale [proposal]
CONT: la radiographie précisera l'importance du déplacement des fragments.