English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
tilt and acceleration error
OBS: 139CFPE1.6-6
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
erreur d'inclinaison et d' accélération
OBS: 139CFPF1.99 sextant 1061s.19-7-74