English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
tilt housing
OBS: 2HPN59. 4.394.e
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
logement du dispositif d' inclinaison
OBS: ibid.f aéronautique 106dt.31.05.74