English (Business and Administrative Documents; General Conduct of Military Operations)
master event list [correct]; MEL [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
liste des événements principaux [correct, feminine noun]; LEP [correct, feminine noun]