English (Medication)
intraperitoneal tobramycin [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Médicaments)
intrapéritonéal à la tobramycine [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.