English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
windstorm, cyclone and tornado insurance
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance contre les tempêtes de vent, les cyclones et les tornades [feminine noun]