English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
tornado insurance
OBS: See "windstorm insurance".
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance contre les tornades [feminine noun]
OBS: Voir «assurance contre les tempêtes de vent».