English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
Tornado
OBS: Men, women.
OBS: Sailing term.
OBS: Events.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
Tornado [masculine noun]
OBS: Hommes, femmes.
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Épreuves.