English (General Vocabulary)
toroidal [correct]; toric [correct, adjective]; doughnut-shaped [correct]; ring-shaped [correct]
DEF: ... of, relating to, or shaped like a torus or toroid ...
PHR: toroidal graph
French (Vocabulaire général)
toroïdal [correct]; torique [correct]; annulaire [correct, adjective]; en forme d'anneau [correct]
DEF: Dont la forme rappelle celle d'un tore.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
toroidal [correct]; tórico [correct]
DEF: Perteneciente o relativo al toroide.