English (Visual Disorders)
corneal astigmatism [correct]
DEF: [A form of] astigmatism due to toroidal curvature of the cornea.
French (Troubles de la vision)
astigmatisme cornéen [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Réfraction inégale dans un ou plusieurs méridiens de la cornée.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
astigmatismo corneal [correct, masculine noun]