English (Commercial Aviation)
inter-city express flight
OBS: Toronto Island Airport, which is utilized mainly for inter-city express flights, has been used by cocaine traffickers to import cocaine into Toronto from Newark, NJ.
French (Aviation commerciale)
vol direct intervilles