English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
DND Office of Information Toronto [correct]; DNDOI Toronto [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Bureau d'information du MDN, Toronto [correct]; BI MDN Toronto [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.