English (Electric Motors)
full-load torque [correct]
DEF: The torque developed by a non-synchronous motor at its rated full-load speed.
French (Moteurs électriques)
couple à pleine charge [correct, masculine noun]; couple de pleine charge [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Motores eléctricos)
par de plena carga [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Par que demanda la carga sobre el extremo de eje de accionamiento de un motor cuando el par de la máquina accionada tiene el valor pleno.