English (Sports and Casual Wear; Sports Equipment and Accessories; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
leotard [correct]
DEF: A one-piece, tight-fitting, sleeved or sleeveless garment that covers the torso : it is worn by acrobats, dancers, etc.
French (Vêtements de sport et de loisirs; Équipement et accessoires de sport; Gymnastique et trampoline)
léotard [correct, masculine noun]; justaucorps [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ropa de deporte e informal; Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
leotard [correct, masculine noun]; malla [correct, feminine noun]