English (Tort Law (common law); Offences and crimes)
sexual tort [correct]
CONT: ... a sexual tort will not be considered engendered by the employment unless its motivating emotions were fairly attributable to work-related events or conditions.
French (Droit des délits (common law); Infractions et crimes)
délit civil sexuel [correct, masculine noun]; délit sexuel [correct, masculine noun]