English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
european grapevine moth [correct]; vine moth
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Tortricidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
eudémis de la vigne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Tortricidae.