English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
blackheaded fireworm [correct]
OBS: An insect of the family Tortricidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
tordeuse des canneberges [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Tortricidae.