English (Government Contracts)
full contract price [correct]; total contract price [correct]
CONT: "Full contract price" means the price quoted by the contractor for all phases within the proposal ...
French (Marchés publics)
prix contractuel intégral [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Plus le point de vente est éloigné du point de production, plus les frais liés à la demande sont importants par rapport au prix contractuel intégral.