English (Military Administration; Air Forces)
total airframe time [correct]
French (Administration militaire; Forces aériennes)
nombre total d'heures de vol cellule [correct, masculine noun]; nombre total d'heures de vol effectives [masculine noun]; nombre total d'heures cellule [masculine noun]