English (Clocks, Watches and Bells; Emergency Management)
incident clock [correct]
CONT: OnSite ERT™ includes a "time on-scene" incident clock that provides users with the current total amount of time on-scene. The clock flashes yellow every 10 minutes...
OBS: ERT: Emergency Resource Tracking.
French (Horlogerie et sonnerie; Gestion des urgences)
horloge de l'incident [correct, masculine noun]