English (National and International Economics; Econometrics)
C+I+G schedule [correct]; consumption+investment+government spending schedule [correct]; C+I+G spending schedule [correct]
OBS: We end up with the three-layered C+I+G schedule showing the amount of total spending forth coming at each level of NNP.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Économétrie)
dispositif C+I+Pu [masculine noun]; courbe consommation+investissement+dépenses publiques [feminine noun]; formule C+I+Pu [feminine noun]; courbe combinée consommation plus investissement [feminine noun]