English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
long-term debt ratio [correct]
DEF: Ratio of long-term debt to total assets.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
ratio d'endettement à long terme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
coeficiente de endeudamiento a largo plazo [correct, masculine noun]