English (Trade)
lump-sum purchase [correct]; basket purchase [correct]; bulk purchase
DEF: The acquisition of a group of assets for a total price that is not broken down by individual assets or classes of assets.
French (Commerce)
achat en bloc [correct, masculine noun]; achat à un prix global [correct, masculine noun]; achat à prix forfaitaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Achat de plusieurs biens à un prix global ou à un prix forfaitaire.
Spanish (Comercio)
compra global de activos [correct, feminine noun]