English (Loads and Weights (Transport.); Water Transport)
total deadweight [correct]; deadweight all told [correct]; DWAT [correct]; DWAT; total deadweight carrying capacity [correct]
French (Poids et charges (Transports); Transport par eau)
port en lourd total [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Peso y carga (Transporte); Transporte por agua)
peso muerto total [correct, masculine noun]