English (Corporate Economics; Financial and Budgetary Management)
growth estimated costs
OBS: capital expenditures are thus kept at a minimum : one fourth of total growth estimated costs.
French (Économie de l'entreprise; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
coûts de croissance prévus [masculine noun]; coûts de développement prévus [masculine noun]