English (Food Industries)
oatrim [correct]
DEF: A hydrolyzed oat flour.
CONT: Adding hydrolyzed oat flour(oatrim) to skim milk provides the taste and texture of a low-fat milk, while helping to reduce total blood cholesterol.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
farine d'orge hydrolysée [proposal, feminine noun]; oatrim [proposal]