English (Waste Management)
transfer vehicle
OBS: Total costs per minute then are 25 cents for collection truck and 33 cents for the transfer vehicle.
French (Gestion des déchets)
véhicule de transfert
OBS: Le véhicule de transfert Kaelble K.D.U. 25k est un engin exceptionnel par ses possibilités...