English (General Vocabulary)
total compensation comparability model
CONT: On his return to the Treasury Board he helped with the development... of the Total Compensation Comparability Model....
French (Vocabulaire général)
modèle de comparaison de la rémunération globale [masculine noun]
CONT: De retour au Conseil du Trésor, il collabore à l'élaboration (...) du modèle de comparaison de la rémunération globale.
OBS: Source : Conseil du Trésor.