English (Taxation)
total compliance [correct]
CONT: Total compliance with tax laws includes filing, registration, remmittance and reporting for taxes and benefits in a voluntary, accurate and timely manner.
French (Fiscalité)
observation totale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'observation totale des lois fiscales comprend la production de déclarations, l'inscription, le versement et la déclaration relativement aux impôts et aux prestations de façon volontaire, exacte et ponctuelle.