English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
secure networking [correct]
CONT: KPNQwests Managed Firewall Service is a total firewall solution that begins with onsite configuration followed by implementation of hardware and software with guaranteed service levels. It works in combination with KPNQwest's IP VPN or Dedicated Connect services to provide entirely secure networking and connectivity across 19 countries in Europe and the USA.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
réseautage sécurisé [proposal, masculine noun]; réseautage protégé [correct, masculine noun]