English (Posology; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
total solids content
French (Posologie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
contenu de solides totaux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Posología; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
contenido de sólidos totales [masculine noun]