English (Finance; Telecommunications)
Canadian telecommunications service revenues [correct, plural]
DEF: Total operating revenues for contribution purposes less non-Canadian revenues and less Canadian non-telecommunications revenues.
French (Finances; Télécommunications)
revenus de services de télécommunications canadiens [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: [...] revenus d'exploitation aux fins de contribution moins les revenus non canadiens et les revenus canadiens autres que de télécommunication.