English (Astronautics)
qualification launch
OBS: Moreover, it should be noted that the present ESA estimate of the total program cost assumes that one satellite will be launched at no cost to the program on the last scheduled qualification launch of the ARIANE system
French (Astronautique)
lancement de qualification