English (Taxation)
total depreciation [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 13(21)(e).
French (Fiscalité)
amortissement total [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 13(21)(e).