English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
signage
CONT: The diagram illustrates the total design image, from stationery to signage, from product selection to plant layout.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
production d'affiches [feminine noun]; fabrication d'affiches [feminine noun]