English (Business and Administrative Documents; Engineering Tests and Reliability)
test procedure record [correct, NATO]; TPR [correct, NATO]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
compte rendu de procédure d'essai [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; TPR [correct, masculine noun, NATO]