English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seclist Transport Canada Ottawa [correct]; Seclist Tpt Cda Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Transports Canada Ottawa [correct, masculine noun]; Dét TC Ottawa [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.