English (Computer Programs and Programming)
ready trace
OBS: trace : A debugging tool that writes an analysis of each executed instruction to an output device as each instruction is executed.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
dépistage immédiat [masculine noun]; détection immédiate [feminine noun]