English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Trace and Colour™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: Description: Drawing and colouring game. Includes 10 pictures of Walt Disney characters and various accessories.
OBS: A trademark of Nathan (France).
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Dessinons et effaçons [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Description : Jeu pour dessiner et colorier comprenant 10 planches à personnages de Walt Disney et différents accessoires.
OBS: Dessinons et effaçonsMC : Marque de commerce de Nathan, France.