English (Equipment (Chemistry); Biological Sciences)
trace determination
French (Équipement (Chimie); Sciences biologiques)
détermination de traces [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Ciencias biológicas)
determinación de trazas [feminine noun]