English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Methods of Test for Toxic Trace Elements in Protective Coatings(Reprint of July 1975) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.500-75
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthodes d'essai des éléments toxiques à l'état de trace dans les revêtements protecteurs (réimpression de juillet 1975) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.500-75