English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
exylone
DEF: The dairy product exylone is an ice cream base containing 76. 6% butterfat, 15. 2% moisture, 8. 2% sugar and a trace of vanilla.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
exylone