English (Special-Language Phraseology; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries); Food Industries)
from ocean to plate [correct]
PHR: from ocean to plate traceability
PHR: seafood from ocean to plate
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.); Industrie de l'alimentation)
de l'océan à l'assiette [correct]
PHR: traçabilité du produit de l'océan à l'assiette
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados; Productos del mar y de agua dulce (Ind. alimentaria); Industria alimentaria)
del océano al plato [correct]