English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Social Games; Games and Toys (General))
representative order [correct]
CONT: Representative order, meaning that the attack has been executed a large number of times and that score considered for the classification is the average number of traces for the key retrieval.
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Jeux de société; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
ordre du représentant [correct, masculine noun]