English (Surgical Instruments)
Schoenborn thyroid retractor; Schoenborn thyroid gland retractor; Schoenborn tracheal retractor; Schoenborn trachea retractor; Schoenborn tracheal hook; Schoenborn vein retractor
French (Instruments chirurgicaux)
écarteur à thyroïde de Schoenborn [masculine noun]; écarteur Schoenborn pour la thyroïde [masculine noun]; écarteur pour la thyroïde Schoenborn [masculine noun]