English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
tracheostomy aid [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 15.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour trachéotomisés [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 15.