English (Ear, Nose and Throat Surgery)
tracheotomy patient [correct]
French (Chirurgie ORL)
trachéotomisé [correct, masculine noun]; trachéotomisée [correct, feminine noun]; patient trachéotomisé [correct, masculine noun]; patiente trachéotomisée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cirugía en otorrinolaringología)
paciente traqueotomizado [correct, masculine noun]