English (Bacterial Diseases; The Eye)
trachoma, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A71.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Oeil)
trachome, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A71.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.