English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Muscles and Tendons)
ergogram [correct]
DEF: A tracing made by an ergograph.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Muscles et tendons)
ergogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tracé obtenu à l'aide d'un appareil destiné à enregistrer le travail d'un ou de plusieurs muscles.