English (The Heart)
dextrogram [correct]
DEF: An electrocardiographic tracing showing right axis deviation, indicative of right ventricular hypertrophy.
French (Cœur)
dextrogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: En électrocardiographie, graphique indiquant le potentiel d'action du ventricule droit.