English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Respiratory System)
spirogram [correct]
DEF: A tracing or graph of respiratory movements.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Appareil respiratoire)
spirogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tracé graphique obtenu au moyen d'un spirographe.
Spanish (Instrumental médico; Aparato respiratorio)
espirograma [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Gráfica de los movimientos respiratorios obtenida por medio de un espirógrafo.