English (Computer Programs and Programming; IT Security)
sensitive utility program
OBS: utility program : A standard routine used to assist in the operation of the computer, e. g., a conversion routine, a sorting routine, a printout routine, or a tracing routine.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
programme utilitaire critique