English (Informatics; Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
program tracing [correct]
French (Informatique; Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
analyse de l'exécution du programme [correct, feminine noun]; analyse du parcours du programme [correct, feminine noun]